TorBT - Torrents and Magnet Links Search Engine
Matthew Logan Vasquez
- Date: 2026-07-11
- Size: 802 MB
- Files: 95
File Name
Size
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/02 Maria.mp3
13 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/09 New York.mp3
12 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/08 Bound to Her.mp3
12 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/04 I Bet It All.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/07 Stand Up.mp3
10 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/06 Black East River.mp3
9.9 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/10 Muerte Tranquila.mp3
8.1 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/03 Personal.mp3
7.2 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/05 Everything I Do Is Out.mp3
7.0 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/01 Solicitor Returns.mp3
3.8 MB
Albums/2016 - Solicitor Returns/Matthew Logan Vasquez - Solicitor Returns.jpg
30 kB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/01 Same.mp3
10 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/08 The Fighter.mp3
10 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/11 House Full Of Music.mp3
10 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/06 From Behind The Glass.mp3
9.6 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/07 Old Ways.mp3
9.5 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/04 Tall Man.mp3
9.4 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/10 The Informant.mp3
8.7 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/09 Headed West.mp3
7.3 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/03 Fires Down In Mexico.mp3
6.8 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/02 Fatherhood.mp3
6.4 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/05 Red Fish.mp3
5.9 MB
Albums/2017 - Does What He Wants/Matthew Logan Vasquez - Does What He Wants.jpg
65 kB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/05 Poor Kids.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/09 Oslo.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/07 Ball Pit.mp3
9.5 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/03 Vacation.mp3
9.2 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/08 Character Assassination.mp3
8.4 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/02 Trailer Park.mp3
8.3 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/06 Ghostwriters.mp3
8.2 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/04 I Love My Boy.mp3
7.6 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/01 Ballad in My Bed.mp3
7.1 MB
Albums/2019 - Light'n Up/Matthew Logan Vasquez - Light'n Up.jpg
108 kB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/08 - Recognize.mp3
13 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/05 - Shawna.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/04 - Long Line Of Lovers.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/03 - Odysseus.mp3
9.3 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/02 - Over It.mp3
9.0 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/06 - Can You Turn Me Up.mp3
8.5 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/09 - I Found A Reason.mp3
8.1 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/07 - Holiday.mp3
7.5 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/01 - Untouchable.mp3
6.7 MB
Albums/2023 - As All Get Out/cover.jpg
45 kB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/06 - Salt in the Wound - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
14 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/04 - Parade - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/01 - Yamaha - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/05 - Bushwick Blues - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
10 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/02 - Blue Eyes - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
9.7 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/07 - Strange Vine - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
9.5 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/03 - Vivian - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
9.1 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/08 - Tear It Up - Frank's Full Moon Saloon.mp3
8.3 MB
Albums/2024 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon/cover.jpg
98 kB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/07 - The Wolf.mp3
18 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/17 - Lottery Ticket.mp3
14 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/15 - Ghost of Caddo.mp3
13 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/13 - How Bout It.mp3
12 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/11 - Hold My End.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/06 - The Wreck.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/14 - Children.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/03 - Theatre.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/08 - Hammer.mp3
10 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/04 - Idaho.mp3
10 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/12 - Scarecrow.mp3
9.9 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/05 - Push It.mp3
9.9 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/10 - Trash Can.mp3
9.7 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/16 - Friends.mp3
9.5 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/02 - Ransom Man.mp3
9.5 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/09 - Empty House.mp3
9.3 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/01 - Bleeding Bells.mp3
6.8 MB
Albums/2025 - Frank's Full Moon Saloon, Pt. 2&3/cover.jpg
28 kB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/07 - Get Back Up.mp3
27 MB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/01 - Haunted.mp3
11 MB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/03 - Parallel Lines.mp3
8.9 MB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/05 - Hanging (Sana Sana).mp3
8.9 MB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/02 - Renee.mp3
8.7 MB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/04 - Hand It.mp3
7.0 MB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/06 - Wish It Was Me.mp3
4.9 MB
Albums/2026 - Sana Sana/cover.jpg
80 kB
EP & Singles/2018 - Texas Murder Ballads [EP]/05 - Little Surfer.mp3
10 MB
EP & Singles/2018 - Texas Murder Ballads [EP]/01 - Sierra Blanca.mp3
9.4 MB
EP & Singles/2018 - Texas Murder Ballads [EP]/03 - Ladonna.mp3
7.6 MB
EP & Singles/2018 - Texas Murder Ballads [EP]/04 - Still a Tiger.mp3
7.0 MB
EP & Singles/2018 - Texas Murder Ballads [EP]/02 - Night Forever.mp3
6.5 MB
EP & Singles/2018 - Texas Murder Ballads [EP]/cover.jpg
21 kB
EP & Singles/2023 - Last Christmas/01 - Last Christmas.mp3
9.2 MB
EP & Singles/2023 - Last Christmas/cover.jpg
86 kB
EP & Singles/2024 - 2 Political Songs/01 - Love One Another.mp3
10 MB
EP & Singles/2024 - 2 Political Songs/02 - AJ Said It.mp3
10 MB
EP & Singles/2024 - 2 Political Songs/cover.jpg
78 kB
Live/2016 - Matthew Logan Vasquez on Audiotree Live/02 Matthew Logan Vasquez - Personal.mp3
9.0 MB
Live/2016 - Matthew Logan Vasquez on Audiotree Live/01 Matthew Logan Vasquez - Everything I Do Is Out.mp3
8.7 MB
Live/2016 - Matthew Logan Vasquez on Audiotree Live/03 Matthew Logan Vasquez - Halfcolt.mp3
7.3 MB
Live/2016 - Matthew Logan Vasquez on Audiotree Live/04 Matthew Logan Vasquez - Spanish Moss.mp3
7.1 MB
Live/2016 - Matthew Logan Vasquez on Audiotree Live/cover.jpg
353 kB
foto.png
505 kB